Quick links: Rugby Video | Six Nations Rugby | Premiership Rugby | LV= Cup | Rugby Championship | Heineken Cup Rugby | Pro 12 Rugby | Super Rugby | Currie Cup Rugby | Rugby World Cup
 
 
 

Rugby Week Tournaments - Fixtures

 

International Rugby Unions fixtures

The Full list of fixtures International Rugby Union matches - HERE

Guinness Premiership fixtures

The Full list of fixtures for all 22 rounds - HERE

RBS Six Nations

The Full list of fixtures for all rounds - HERE

Heineken Cup

The Full list of fixtures for all rounds - HERE

Super 14

The Full list of fixtures for all rounds - HERE

TriNations

The Full list of fixtures for all rounds - HERE

British and Irish Lions tour to South Africa 2009

The Full list of fixtures - HERE

Friday, 2 September 2011
RaboDirect PRO12
Ospreys v Leinster, 19:05
Ulster v Glasgow, 19:05
Edinburgh v Cardiff Blues, 19:30

Saturday, 3 September 2011
Aviva Premiership Rugby
London Irish v Harlequins, 14:00
Leicester v Exeter, 15:00
Worcester v Sale, 15:00
Saracens v Wasps, 16:30
Newcastle v Bath, 18:30
RaboDirect PRO12
Treviso v Connacht, 14:00
Munster v Newport-Gwent Dragons, 19:45
The Championship
Doncaster v Bristol, 14:30
Moseley v Cornish Pirates, 15:00
Plymouth Albion v Esher, 15:00
National League Division One
Blaydon v Cambridge, 14:30
Sedgley Park v Tynedale, 14:30
Barking v Rosslyn Park, 15:00
Blackheath v Cambridge, 15:00
Cinderford v Fylde, 15:00
Ealing Trailfinders v Blackheath, 15:00
Jersey v Birmingham & Solihull, 15:00
Stourbridge v Macclesfield, 15:00
Wharfedale v Coventry, 15:00
National League Division Two North
Nuneaton v Kendal, 14:30
Harrogate v Bromsgrove, 15:00
Hull Ionians v Huddersfield, 15:00
Luctonians v Leicester Lions, 15:00
Otley v Hull, 15:00
Preston Grasshoppers v Caldy, 15:00
Sheffield Tigers v Westoe, 15:00
Stockport v Loughborough Students, 15:00
National League Division Two South
Hartpury College v Barnes, 14:30
Dings Crusaders v Old Albanians, 15:00
Henley v Taunton, 15:00
Launceston v Clifton, 15:00
Lydney v Hertford, 15:00
Richmond v Southend, 15:00
Shelford v Westcombe Park, 15:00
Worthing v Redruth, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Aberavon v Bridgend, 14:30
Bedwas v Neath, 14:30
Carmarthen Quins v Swansea, 14:30
Cross Keys v Pontypool, 14:30
Llandovery v Cardiff, 14:30
Newport v Llanelli, 14:30
Tonmawr v Pontypridd, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Bargoed v Rumney, 14:30
Beddau v Mountain Ash, 14:30
Gilfach Goch v Merthyr, 14:30
Glamorgan Wanderers v Ebbw Vale, 14:30
Tredegar v Newbridge, 14:30
Treorchy v Blackwood, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Bridgend Ath v Bonymaen, 14:30
Llanharan v Carmarthen Ath, 14:30
Tondu v Corus (P Talbot), 14:30
UWIC v Llangennech, 14:30
Waunarlwydd v Narberth, 14:30
Whitland v Ammanford, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Bala v Ruthin, 14:30
Bro Ffestiniog v Llangefni, 14:30
Caernarfon v Llandudno, 14:30
Nant Conwy v Mold, 14:30
Pwllheli v Bethesda, 14:30
Scottish Premiership Division One
Dundee High v Aberdeen Grammar, 15:00
Edinburgh Acads v Glasgow Hawks, 15:00
Gala v Ayr, 15:00
Hawick v Boroughmuir, 15:00
Melrose v Currie, 15:00
Stirling County v Heriots Rugby Club, 15:00
Scottish Premiership Division Two
Falkirk v West of Scotland, 15:00
Hamilton v Biggar, 15:00
Jed-Forest v Hillhead/Jordanhill, 15:00
Kelso v Watsonians, 15:00
Peebles v Stewart's Melville FP, 15:00
Whitecraigs v Selkirk, 15:00
Scottish Premiership Division Three
Cartha Q P v Howe of Fife, 15:00
Dalziel v Ardrossan Acads, 15:00
Dumfries v Lasswade, 15:00
Haddington v Kirkcaldy, 15:00
Morgan Academy FP v GHA, 15:00
Perthshire v Greenock Wanderers, 15:00

Sunday, 4 September 2011
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Northampton v Gloucester, 15:30
RaboDirect PRO12
Scarlets v Aironi, 16:00
The Championship
London Scottish v Rotherham Titans, 14:00
Leeds Carnegie v London Welsh, 15:00
Nottingham v Bedford, 15:00

Friday, 9 September 2011
World Cup
New Zealand v Tonga, PlA, 09:30
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Harlequins v Northampton, 19:45
Sale v London Irish, 19:45
RaboDirect PRO12
Glasgow v Munster, 19:30
Leinster v Newport-Gwent Dragons, 19:35

Saturday, 10 September 2011
World Cup
Scotland v Romania, PlB, 02:00
Fiji v Namibia, PlD, 04:30
France v Japan, PlA, 07:00
Argentina v England, PlB, 09:30
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Exeter v Newcastle, 15:00
Gloucester v Worcester, 15:00
Bath v Saracens, 15:15
RaboDirect PRO12
Aironi v Ulster, 14:00
Connacht v Scarlets, 15:15
Ospreys v Edinburgh, 18:30
The Championship
Esher v Bedford, 15:00
London Welsh v Plymouth Albion, 15:00
Moseley v Nottingham, 15:00
National League Division One
Birmingham & Solihull v Cinderford, 14:00
Tnedale v Blaydon, 14:00
Blackheath v Jersey, 15:00
Cambridge v Barking, 15:00
Coventry v Stourbridge, 15:00
Fylde v Wharfedale, 15:00
Macclesfield v Sedgley Park, 15:00
Rosslyn Park v Ealing Trailfinders, 15:00
National League Division Two North
Loughborough Students v Hull Ionians, 14:00
Westoe v Harrogate, 14:00
Bromsgrove v Luctonians, 15:00
Caldy v Stockport, 15:00
Huddersfield v Otley, 15:00
Hull v Sheffield Tigers, 15:00
Kendal v Preston Grasshoppers, 15:00
Leicester Lions v Nuneaton, 15:00
National League Division Two South
Clifton v Dings Crusaders, 14:30
Barnes v Richmond, 15:00
Hertford v Hartpury College, 15:00
Old Albanians v Henley, 15:00
Redruth v Launceston, 15:00
Southend v Shelford, 15:00
Taunton v Lydney, 15:00
Westcombe Park v Worthing, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Bridgend v Newport, 14:30
Cardiff v Cross Keys, 14:30
Llanelli v Llandovery, 14:30
Neath v Carmarthen Quins, 14:30
Pontypool v Tonmawr, 14:30
Pontypridd v Aberavon, 14:30
Swansea v Bedwas, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Blackwood v Tredegar, 14:30
Ebbw Vale v Beddau, 14:30
Merthyr v Treorchy, 14:30
Mountain Ash v Bargoed, 14:30
Newbridge v Glamorgan Wanderers, 14:30
Rumney v Gilfach Goch, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Ammanford v UWIC, 14:30
Bonymaen v Whitland, 14:30
Carmarthen Ath v Waunarlwydd, 14:30
Corus (P Talbot) v Bridgend Ath, 14:30
Llangennech v Llanharan, 14:30
Narberth v Tondu, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Bethesda v Nant Conwy, 14:30
Llangefni v Bala, 14:30
Mold v Bro Ffestiniog, 14:30
Pwllheli v Caernarfon, 14:30
Ruthin v Llandudno, 14:30
Scottish Premiership Division One
Aberdeen Grammar v Currie, 15:00
Ayr v Melrose, 15:00
Boroughmuir v Stirling County, 15:00
Dundee High v Hawick, 15:00
Glasgow Hawks v Gala, 15:00
Heriots Rugby Club v Edinburgh Acads, 15:00
Scottish Premiership Division Two
Biggar v Whitecraigs, 15:00
Falkirk v Hillhead/Jordanhill, 15:00
Selkirk v Peebles, 15:00
Stewart's Melville FP v Kelso, 15:00
Watsonians v Jed-Forest, 15:00
West of Scotland v Hamilton, 15:00
Scottish Premiership Division Three
Ardrossan Acads v GHA, 15:00
Dalziel v Haddington, 15:00
Greenock Wanderers v Dumfries, 15:00
Howe of Fife v Perthshire, 15:00
Kirkcaldy v Cartha Q P, 15:00
Lasswade v Morgan Academy FP, 15:00

Sunday, 11 September 2011
World Cup
Australia v Italy, PlC, 04:30
Ireland v USA, PlC, 07:00
South Africa v Wales, PlD, 09:30
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Wasps v Leicester, 14:15
RaboDirect PRO12
Cardiff Blues v Treviso, 15:45
The Championship
Bristol v London Scottish, 15:00
Cornish Pirates v Doncaster, 15:00
Rotherham Titans v Leeds Carnegie, 15:00

Wednesday, 14 September 2011
World Cup
Samoa v Namibia, PlD, 03:30
Tonga v Canada, PlA, 06:00
Scotland v Georgia, PlB, 08:30

Thursday, 15 September 2011
World Cup
Russia v USA, PlC, 08:30

Friday, 16 September 2011
World Cup
New Zealand v Japan, PlA, 09:00
RaboDirect PRO12
Ulster v Cardiff Blues, 19:05
Edinburgh v Connacht, 19:30

Saturday, 17 September 2011
World Cup
Argentina v Romania, PlB, 04:30
South Africa v Fiji, PlD, 07:00
Australia v Ireland, PlC, 09:30
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Harlequins v Gloucester, 15:00
Northampton v London Irish, 15:00
Wasps v Sale, 15:00
Newcastle v Leicester, 15:05
Bath v Exeter, 17:30
RaboDirect PRO12
Treviso v Ospreys, 14:00
Leinster v Glasgow, 18:00
Newport-Gwent Dragons v Aironi, 18:30
Munster v Scarlets, 19:45
The Championship
Bedford v London Welsh, 15:00
Doncaster v Moseley, 15:00
Leeds Carnegie v Bristol, 15:00
London Scottish v Cornish Pirates, 15:00
Nottingham v Esher, 15:00
Plymouth Albion v Rotherham Titans, 15:00
National League Division One
Blaydon v Macclesfield, 14:00
Jersey v Ealing Trailfinders, 14:00
Sedgley Park v Coventry, 14:00
Barking v Tynedale, 15:00
Cambridge v Rosslyn Park, 15:00
Cinderford v Blackheath, 15:00
Stourbridge v Fylde, 15:00
Wharfedale v Birmingham & Solihull, 15:00
National League Division Two North
Nuneaton v Bromsgrove, 14:30
Preston Grasshoppers v Leicester Lions, 14:30
Harrogate v Sheffield Tigers, 15:00
Huddersfield v Hull, 15:00
Hull Ionians v Caldy, 15:00
Luctonians v Westoe, 15:00
Otley v Loughborough Students, 15:00
Stockport v Kendal, 15:00
National League Division Two South
Hartpury College v Taunton, 14:30
Barnes v Southend, 15:00
Dings Crusaders v Redruth, 15:00
Henley v Clifton, 15:00
Launceston v Westcombe Park, 15:00
Lydney v Old Albanians, 15:00
Richmond v Hertford, 15:00
Worthing v Shelford, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Aberavon v Llandovery, 14:30
Bridgend v Swansea, 14:30
Carmarthen Quins v Cross Keys, 14:30
Llanelli v Bedwas, 14:30
Neath v Newport, 14:30
Pontypool v Pontypridd, 14:30
Tonmawr v Cardiff, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Bargoed v Ebbw Vale, 14:30
Beddau v Glamorgan Wanderers, 14:30
Gilfach Goch v Mountain Ash, 14:30
Newbridge v Blackwood, 14:30
Tredegar v Merthyr, 14:30
Treorchy v Rumney, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Corus (P Talbot) v Narberth, 14:30
Llangennech v Ammanford, 14:30
Tondu v Carmarthen Ath, 14:30
UWIC v Bonymaen, 14:30
Waunarlwydd v Llanharan, 14:30
Whitland v Bridgend Ath, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Bala v Mold, 14:30
Bro Ffestiniog v Bethesda, 14:30
Caernarfon v Ruthin, 14:30
Llandudno v Llangefni, 14:30
Nant Conwy v Pwllheli, 14:30
Scottish Premiership Division One
Currie v Ayr, 15:00
Edinburgh Acads v Boroughmuir, 15:00
Gala v Heriots Rugby Club, 15:00
Hawick v Aberdeen Grammar, 15:00
Melrose v Glasgow Hawks, 15:00
Stirling County v Dundee High, 15:00
Scottish Premiership Division Two
Biggar v Stewart's Melville FP, 15:00
Falkirk v Selkirk, 15:00
Hamilton v Hillhead/Jordanhill, 15:00
Peebles v Kelso, 15:00
West of Scotland v Watsonians, 15:00
Whitecraigs v Jed-Forest, 15:00
Scottish Premiership Division Three
Ardrossan Acads v Haddington, 15:00
Cartha Q P v Dalziel, 15:00
Dumfries v Howe of Fife, 15:00
GHA v Lasswade, 15:00
Morgan Academy FP v Greenock Wanderers, 15:00
Perthshire v Kirkcaldy, 15:00

Sunday, 18 September 2011
World Cup
Wales v Samoa, PlD, 04:30
England v Georgia, PlB, 07:00
France v Canada, PlA, 09:30
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Saracens v Worcester, 14:15

Tuesday, 20 September 2011
World Cup
Italy v Russia, PlC, 08:30

Wednesday, 21 September 2011
World Cup
Tonga v Japan, PlA, 08:30

Thursday, 22 September 2011
World Cup
South Africa v Namibia, PlD, 09:00

Friday, 23 September 2011
World Cup
Australia v USA, PlC, 09:30
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Sale v Northampton, 19:45
RaboDirect PRO12
Cardiff Blues v Munster, 19:05
Connacht v Newport-Gwent Dragons, 19:30
Glasgow v Treviso, 19:30

Saturday, 24 September 2011
World Cup
England v Romania, PlB, 07:00
New Zealand v France, PlA, 09:30
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Leicester v Saracens, 14:30
Gloucester v Bath, 15:00
London Irish v Newcastle, 15:00
Worcester v Harlequins, 15:00
RaboDirect PRO12
Aironi v Edinburgh, 14:00
Scarlets v Leinster, 18:30
The Championship
Bristol v Plymouth Albion, 15:00
Cornish Pirates v Leeds Carnegie, 15:00
Doncaster v London Scottish, 15:00
London Welsh v Nottingham, 15:00
Moseley v Esher, 15:00
Rotherham Titans v Bedford, 15:00
National League Division One
Birmingham & Solihull v Stourbridge, 14:00
Tynedale v Cambridge, 14:00
Rosslyn Park v Jersey, 14:30
Blackheath v Wharfedale, 15:00
Coventry v Blaydon, 15:00
Ealing Trailfinders v Cinderford, 15:00
Fylde v Sedgley Park, 15:00
Macclesfield v Barking, 15:00
National League Division Two North
Leicester Lions v Stockport, 14:00
Loughborough Students v Huddersfield, 14:00
Westoe v Nuneaton, 14:00
Bromsgrove v Preston Grasshoppers, 15:00
Caldy v Otley, 15:00
Hull v Harrogate, 15:00
Kendal v Hull Ionians, 15:00
Sheffield Tigers v Luctonians, 15:00
National League Division Two South
Clifton v Lydney, 14:30
Hertford v Barnes, 15:00
Old Albanians v Hartpury College, 15:00
Redruth v Henley, 15:00
Shelford v Launceston, 15:00
Southend v Worthing, 15:00
Taunton v Richmond, 15:00
Westcombe Park v Dings Crusaders, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Bedwas v Cardiff, 14:30
Cross Keys v Pontypridd, 14:30
Llandovery v Bridgend, 14:30
Llanelli v Carmarthen Quins, 14:30
Neath v Tonmawr, 14:30
Newport v Pontypool, 14:30
Swansea v Aberavon, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Beddau v Bargoed, 14:30
Ebbw Vale v Gilfach Goch, 14:30
Glamorgan Wanderers v Blackwood, 14:30
Merthyr v Newbridge, 14:30
Mountain Ash v Treorchy, 14:30
Rumney v Tredegar, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Ammanford v Waunarlwydd, 14:30
Bonymaen v Llanharan, 14:30
Bridgend Ath v Narberth, 14:30
Carmarthen Ath v Corus (P Talbot), 14:30
Llangennech v Tondu, 14:30
Whitland v UWIC, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Bethesda v Bala, 14:30
Llangefni v Ruthin, 14:30
Mold v Llandudno, 14:30
Nant Conwy v Caernarfon, 14:30
Pwllheli v Bro Ffestiniog, 14:30
Scottish Premiership Division One
Aberdeen Grammar v Ayr, 15:00
Boroughmuir v Gala, 15:00
Dundee High v Edinburgh Acads, 15:00
Glasgow Hawks v Currie, 15:00
Hawick v Stirling County, 15:00
Heriots Rugby Club v Melrose, 15:00
Scottish Premiership Division Two
Hillhead/Jordanhill v Whitecraigs, 15:00
Jed-Forest v Peebles, 15:00
Kelso v Falkirk, 15:00
Selkirk v Biggar, 15:00
Stewart's Melville FP v West of Scotland, 15:00
Watsonians v Hamilton, 15:00
Scottish Premiership Division Three
Dalziel v Perthshire, 15:00
Greenock Wanderers v GHA, 15:00
Haddington v Cartha Q P, 15:00
Howe of Fife v Morgan Academy FP, 15:00
Kirkcaldy v Dumfries, 15:00
Lasswade v Ardrossan Acads, 15:00

Sunday, 25 September 2011
World Cup
Fiji v Samoa, PlD, 03:30
Ireland v Russia, PlC, 06:00
Argentina v Scotland, PlB, 08:30
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Exeter v Wasps, 15:00
RaboDirect PRO12
Ospreys v Ulster, 16:30

Monday, 26 September 2011
World Cup
Wales v Namibia, PlD, 07:30

Tuesday, 27 September 2011
World Cup
Canada v Japan, PlA, 05:00
Italy v USA, PlC, 07:30

Wednesday, 28 September 2011
World Cup
Georgia v Romania, PlB, 07:30

Friday, 30 September 2011
World Cup
South Africa v Samoa, PlD, 08:30
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Worcester v Northampton, 19:45
RaboDirect PRO12
Newport-Gwent Dragons v Ulster, 19:05
Edinburgh v Munster, 19:30

Saturday, 1 October 2011
World Cup
Australia v Russia, PlC, 03:30
France v Tonga, PlA, 06:00
England v Scotland, PlB, 08:30
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Gloucester v London Irish, 13:00
Exeter v Saracens, 15:00
Harlequins v Sale, 15:00
Bath v Leicester, 15:15
RaboDirect PRO12
Treviso v Scarlets, 14:00
Leinster v Aironi, 18:00
Cardiff Blues v Glasgow, 18:30
The Championship
Bedford v Bristol, 15:00
Esher v London Welsh, 15:00
London Scottish v Moseley, 15:00
Nottingham v Rotherham Titans, 15:00
Plymouth Albion v Cornish Pirates, 15:00
National League Division One
Blaydon v Fylde, 14:00
Sedgley Park v Birmingham & Solihull, 14:00
Tynedale v Rosslyn Park, 14:00
Barking v Coventry, 15:00
Cambridge v Macclesfield, 15:00
Cinderford v Jersey, 15:00
Stourbridge v Blackheath, 15:00
Wharfedale v Ealing Trailfinders, 15:00
National League Division Two North
Loughborough Students v Hull, 14:00
Nuneaton v Sheffield Tigers, 14:30
Preston Grasshoppers v Westoe, 14:30
Huddersfield v Caldy, 15:00
Hull Ionians v Leicester Lions, 15:00
Luctonians v Harrogate, 15:00
Otley v Kendal, 15:00
Stockport v Bromsgrove, 15:00
National League Division Two South
Hartpury College v Clifton, 14:30
Barnes v Taunton, 15:00
Dings Crusaders v Shelford, 15:00
Henley v Westcombe Park, 15:00
Hertford v Southend, 15:00
Launceston v Worthing, 15:00
Lydney v Redruth, 15:00
Richmond v Old Albanians, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Aberavon v Pontypool, 14:30
Bridgend v Cross Keys, 14:30
Carmarthen Quins v Newport, 14:30
Llandovery v Neath, 14:30
Pontypridd v Llanelli, 14:30
Swansea v Cardiff, 14:30
Tonmawr v Bedwas, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Bargoed v Glamorgan Wanderers, 14:30
Blackwood v Merthyr, 14:30
Gilfach Goch v Beddau, 14:30
Newbridge v Rumney, 14:30
Tredegar v Mountain Ash, 14:30
Treorchy v Ebbw Vale, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Corus (P Talbot) v Llangennech, 14:30
Llanharan v Whitland, 14:30
Narberth v Carmarthen Ath, 14:30
Tondu v Ammanford, 14:30
UWIC v Bridgend Ath, 14:30
Waunarlwydd v Bonymaen, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Bala v Pwllheli, 14:30
Bro Ffestiniog v Nant Conwy, 14:30
Caernarfon v Llangefni, 14:30
Llandudno v Bethesda, 14:30
Ruthin v Mold, 14:30
Scottish Premiership Division One
Ayr v Glasgow Hawks, 15:00
Currie v Heriots Rugby Club, 15:00
Edinburgh Acads v Hawick, 15:00
Gala v Dundee High, 15:00
Melrose v Boroughmuir, 15:00
Stirling County v Aberdeen Grammar, 15:00
Scottish Premiership Division Two
Falkirk v Biggar, 15:00
Hamilton v Stewart's Melville FP, 15:00
Kelso v Jed-Forest, 15:00
Peebles v Hillhead/Jordanhill, 15:00
West of Scotland v Selkirk, 15:00
Whitecraigs v Watsonians, 15:00
Scottish Premiership Division Three
Ardrossan Acads v Cartha Q P, 15:00
Dumfries v Dalziel, 15:00
GHA v Howe of Fife, 15:00
Lasswade v Greenock Wanderers, 15:00
Morgan Academy FP v Kirkcaldy, 15:00
Perthshire v Haddington, 15:00

Sunday, 2 October 2011
World Cup
Argentina v Georgia, PlB, 01:00
New Zealand v Canada, PlA, 03:30
Wales v Fiji, PlD, 06:00
Ireland v Italy, PlC, 08:30
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Newcastle v Wasps, 15:00
RaboDirect PRO12
Ospreys v Connacht, 15:45
The Championship
Leeds Carnegie v Doncaster, 15:00

Friday, 7 October 2011
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Sale v Gloucester, 19:45
RaboDirect PRO12
Scarlets v Edinburgh, 19:05
Ulster v Treviso, 19:05
Glasgow v Newport-Gwent Dragons, 19:30

Saturday, 8 October 2011
World Cup
Winner Pool C v Runner-up Pool D, QF, 07:00
Winner Pool B v Runner-up Pool A, QF, 09:30
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Northampton v Exeter, 14:30
Leicester v Harlequins, 17:00
RaboDirect PRO12
Aironi v Cardiff Blues, 14:00
Leinster v Connacht, 17:00
Munster v Ospreys, 19:30
The Championship
Bristol v Nottingham, 15:00
Doncaster v Plymouth Albion, 15:00
London Scottish v Leeds Carnegie, 15:00
Moseley v London Welsh, 15:00
Rotherham Titans v Esher, 15:00
National League Division One
Birmingham & Solihull v Blaydon, 14:00
Jersey v Wharfedale, 14:00
Rosslyn Park v Cinderford, 14:30
Blackheath v Sedgley Park, 15:00
Coventry v Cambridge, 15:00
Ealing Trailfinders v Stourbridge, 15:00
Fylde v Barking, 15:00
Macclesfield v Tynedale, 15:00
National League Division Two North
Leicester Lions v Otley, 14:00
Westoe v Stockport, 14:00
Bromsgrove v Hull Ionians, 15:00
Caldy v Loughborough Students, 15:00
Harrogate v Nuneaton, 15:00
Hull v Luctonians, 15:00
Kendal v Huddersfield, 15:00
Sheffield Tigers v Preston Grasshoppers, 15:00
National League Division Two South
Clifton v Richmond, 14:30
Old Albanians v Barnes, 15:00
Redruth v Hartpury College, 15:00
Shelford v Henley, 15:00
Southend v Launceston, 15:00
Taunton v Hertford, 15:00
Westcombe Park v Lydney, 15:00
Worthing v Dings Crusaders, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Bedwas v Carmarthen Quins, 14:30
Bridgend v Cardiff, 14:30
Llandovery v Pontypridd, 14:30
Neath v Pontypool, 14:30
Newport v Aberavon, 14:30
Swansea v Cross Keys, 14:30
Tonmawr v Llanelli, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Bargoed v Gilfach Goch, 14:30
Beddau v Treorchy, 14:30
Ebbw Vale v Tredegar, 14:30
Glamorgan Wanderers v Merthyr, 14:30
Mountain Ash v Newbridge, 14:30
Rumney v Blackwood, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Ammanford v Corus (P Talbot), 14:30
Bonymaen v Tondu, 14:30
Bridgend Ath v Carmarthen Ath, 14:30
Llangennech v Narberth, 14:30
UWIC v Llanharan, 14:30
Whitland v Waunarlwydd, 14:30
Scottish Premiership Division One
Aberdeen Grammar v Glasgow Hawks, 15:00
Boroughmuir v Currie, 15:00
Dundee High v Melrose, 15:00
Hawick v Gala, 15:00
Heriots Rugby Club v Ayr, 15:00
Stirling County v Edinburgh Acads, 15:00
Scottish Premiership Division Two
Biggar v West of Scotland, 15:00
Hillhead/Jordanhill v Kelso, 15:00
Jed-Forest v Falkirk, 15:00
Selkirk v Hamilton, 15:00
Stewart's Melville FP v Whitecraigs, 15:00
Watsonians v Peebles, 15:00
Scottish Premiership Division Three
Cartha Q P v Perthshire, 15:00
Dalziel v Morgan Academy FP, 15:00
Greenock Wanderers v Ardrossan Acads, 15:00
Haddington v Dumfries, 15:00
Howe of Fife v Lasswade, 15:00
Kirkcaldy v GHA, 15:00

Sunday, 9 October 2011
World Cup
Winner Pool D v Runner-up Pool C, QF, 07:00
Winner Pool A v Runner-up Pool B, QF, 09:30
Aviva Premiership Rugby
London Irish v Worcester, 14:00
Saracens v Newcastle, 15:00
Wasps v Bath, 15:00

Saturday, 15 October 2011
World Cup
Winner QF1 v Winner QF2, SF, 10:00
The LV= Cup
Exeter v Ospreys, R, 15:00
Gloucester v Sale, R, 15:00
Harlequins v London Irish, R, 15:00
Newcastle v Cardiff Blues, R, 15:00
Newport-Gwent Dragons v Bath, R, 15:00
Northampton v Saracens, R, 15:00
Worcester v Wasps, R, 15:00
Scarlets v Leicester, R, 18:00
The Championship
Bedford v Doncaster, 15:00
Esher v Bristol, 15:00
Leeds Carnegie v Moseley, 15:00
London Welsh v Rotherham Titans, 15:00
Plymouth Albion v London Scottish, 15:00
National League Division One
Blaydon v Blackheath, 14:00
Sedgley Park v Ealing Trailfinders, 14:00
Tynedale v Coventry, 14:00
Barking v Birmingham & Solihull, 15:00
Cambridge v Fylde, 15:00
Macclesfield v Rosslyn Park, 15:00
Stourbridge v Jersey, 15:00
Wharfedale v Cinderford, 15:00
National League Division Two North
Loughborough Students v Kendal, 14:00
Nuneaton v Luctonians, 14:30
Preston Grasshoppers v Harrogate, 14:30
Caldy v Hull, 15:00
Huddersfield v Leicester Lions, 15:00
Hull Ionians v Westoe, 15:00
Otley v Bromsgrove, 15:00
Stockport v Sheffield Tigers, 15:00
National League Division Two South
Hartpury College v Westcombe Park, 14:30
Barnes v Clifton, 15:00
Dings Crusaders v Launceston, 15:00
Henley v Worthing, 15:00
Hertford v Old Albanians, 15:00
Lydney v Shelford, 15:00
Richmond v Redruth, 15:00
Taunton v Southend, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Aberavon v Cardiff, 14:30
Bedwas v Llandovery, 14:30
Carmarthen Quins v Bridgend, 14:30
Cross Keys v Tonmawr, 14:30
Neath v Llanelli, 14:30
Pontypool v Swansea, 14:30
Pontypridd v Newport, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Blackwood v Mountain Ash, 14:30
Gilfach Goch v Glamorgan Wanderers, 14:30
Merthyr v Rumney, 14:30
Newbridge v Ebbw Vale, 14:30
Tredegar v Beddau, 14:30
Treorchy v Bargoed, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Carmarthen Ath v Llangennech, 14:30
Corus (P Talbot) v Bonymaen, 14:30
Llanharan v Bridgend Ath, 14:30
Narberth v Ammanford, 14:30
Tondu v Whitland, 14:30
Waunarlwydd v UWIC, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Bethesda v Ruthin, 14:30
Bro Ffestiniog v Caernarfon, 14:30
Mold v Llangefni, 14:30
Nant Conwy v Bala, 14:30
Pwllheli v Llandudno, 14:30
Scottish Premiership Division One
Ayr v Boroughmuir, 15:00
Currie v Dundee High, 15:00
Edinburgh Acads v Aberdeen Grammar, 15:00
Gala v Stirling County, 15:00
Glasgow Hawks v Heriots Rugby Club, 15:00
Melrose v Hawick, 15:00
Scottish Premiership Division Two
Falkirk v Hamilton, 15:00
Hillhead/Jordanhill v Watsonians, 15:00
Jed-Forest v Stewart's Melville FP, 15:00
Kelso v Selkirk, 15:00
Peebles v Biggar, 15:00
Whitecraigs v West of Scotland, 15:00
Scottish Premiership Division Three
Ardrossan Acads v Perthshire, 15:00
Dumfries v Cartha Q P, 15:00
GHA v Dalziel, 15:00
Greenock Wanderers v Howe of Fife, 15:00
Lasswade v Kirkcaldy, 15:00
Morgan Academy FP v Haddington, 15:00

Sunday, 16 October 2011
World Cup
Winner QF3 v Winner QF4, SF, 10:00

Friday, 21 October 2011
World Cup
Losers 1st S/F v Losers 2nd S/F, 3rd/, 09:30

Saturday, 22 October 2011
The LV= Cup
Bath v Worcester, R, 15:00
Cardiff Blues v Scarlets, R, 15:00
Leicester v Gloucester, R, 15:00
London Irish v Newcastle, R, 15:00
Sale v Harlequins, R, 15:00
Saracens v Exeter, R, 15:00
Wasps v Newport-Gwent Dragons, R, 15:00
Ospreys v Northampton, R, 18:00
The Championship
Bristol v London Welsh, 15:00
Doncaster v Nottingham, 15:00
Leeds Carnegie v Plymouth Albion, 15:00
London Scottish v Bedford, 15:00
Moseley v Rotherham Titans, 15:00
National League Division One
Birmingham & Solihull v Cambridge, 14:00
Jersey v Sedgley Park, 14:00
Rosslyn Park v Wharfedale, 14:30
Blackheath v Barking, 15:00
Cinderford v Stourbridge, 15:00
Coventry v Macclesfield, 15:00
Ealing Trailfinders v Blaydon, 15:00
Fylde v Tynedale, 15:00
Fylde v Sedgley Park, 15:00
National League Division Two North
Leicester Lions v Loughborough Students, 14:00
Westoe v Otley, 14:00
Bromsgrove v Huddersfield, 15:00
Harrogate v Stockport, 15:00
Hull v Nuneaton, 15:00
Kendal v Caldy, 15:00
Luctonians v Preston Grasshoppers, 15:00
Sheffield Tigers v Hull Ionians, 15:00
National League Division Two South
Clifton v Hertford, 14:30
Launceston v Henley, 15:00
Old Albanians v Taunton, 15:00
Redruth v Barnes, 15:00
Shelford v Hartpury College, 15:00
Southend v Dings Crusaders, 15:00
Westcombe Park v Richmond, 15:00
Worthing v Lydney, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Aberavon v Carmarthen Quins, 14:30
Bridgend v Neath, 14:30
Cardiff v Pontypool, 14:30
Llanelli v Cross Keys, 14:30
Newport v Tonmawr, 14:30
Pontypridd v Bedwas, 14:30
Swansea v Llandovery, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Bargoed v Tredegar, 14:30
Beddau v Newbridge, 14:30
Ebbw Vale v Blackwood, 14:30
Gilfach Goch v Treorchy, 14:30
Glamorgan Wanderers v Rumney, 14:30
Mountain Ash v Merthyr, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Ammanford v Carmarthen Ath, 14:30
Bonymaen v Narberth, 14:30
Bridgend Ath v Llangennech, 14:30
Llanharan v Waunarlwydd, 14:30
UWIC v Tondu, 14:30
Whitland v Corus (P Talbot), 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Bala v Bro Ffestiniog, 14:30
Caernarfon v Mold, 14:30
Llandudno v Nant Conwy, 14:30
Llangefni v Bethesda, 14:30
Ruthin v Pwllheli, 14:30
Scottish Premiership Division One
Aberdeen Grammar v Heriots Rugby Club, 15:00
Boroughmuir v Glasgow Hawks, 15:00
Dundee High v Ayr, 15:00
Edinburgh Acads v Gala, 15:00
Hawick v Currie, 15:00
Stirling County v Melrose, 15:00
Scottish Premiership Division Two
Biggar v Kelso, 15:00
Falkirk v Watsonians, 15:00
Hamilton v Whitecraigs, 15:00
Selkirk v Jed-Forest, 15:00
Stewart's Melville FP v Hillhead/Jordanhill, 15:00
West of Scotland v Peebles, 15:00
Scottish Premiership Division Three
Cartha Q P v Morgan Academy FP, 15:00
Dalziel v Lasswade, 15:00
Haddington v GHA, 15:00
Howe of Fife v Ardrossan Acads, 15:00
Kirkcaldy v Greenock Wanderers, 15:00
Perthshire v Dumfries, 15:00

Sunday, 23 October 2011
World Cup
Winner SF1 v Winner SF2, F, 10:00

Friday, 28 October 2011
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Sale v Leicester, 19:45
Worcester v Wasps, 19:45
RaboDirect PRO12
Glasgow v Ospreys, 19:05
Edinburgh v Leinster, 19:35
Munster v Aironi, 20:30

Saturday, 29 October 2011
Aviva Premiership Rugby
London Irish v Bath, 14:30
Harlequins v Exeter, 15:00
Northampton v Newcastle, 15:00
Gloucester v Saracens, 17:30
RaboDirect PRO12
Treviso v Newport-Gwent Dragons, 14:00
Scarlets v Ulster, 15:00
Connacht v Cardiff Blues, 18:00
The Championship
Bedford v Leeds Carnegie, 15:00
Esher v Doncaster, 15:00
London Welsh v Cornish Pirates, 15:00
Nottingham v London Scottish, 15:00
Plymouth Albion v Moseley, 15:00
Rotherham Titans v Bristol, 15:00
National League Division One
Blaydon v Jersey, 14:00
Sedgley Park v Cinderford, 14:00
Tynedale v Birmingham & Solihull, 14:00
Barking v Ealing Trailfinders, 15:00
Cambridge v Blackheath, 15:00
Coventry v Rosslyn Park, 15:00
Macclesfield v Fylde, 15:00
Stourbridge v Wharfedale, 15:00
National League Division Two North
Loughborough Students v Bromsgrove, 14:00
Preston Grasshoppers v Nuneaton, 14:30
Caldy v Leicester Lions, 15:00
Huddersfield v Westoe, 15:00
Hull Ionians v Harrogate, 15:00
Kendal v Hull, 15:00
Otley v Sheffield Tigers, 15:00
Stockport v Luctonians, 15:00
National League Division Two South
Barnes v Westcombe Park, 14:30
Hartpury College v Worthing, 14:30
Henley v Dings Crusaders, 15:00
Hertford v Redruth, 15:00
Lydney v Launceston, 15:00
Old Albanians v Southend, 15:00
Richmond v Shelford, 15:00
Taunton v Clifton, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Bedwas v Swansea, 14:30
Cardiff v Llanelli, 14:30
Cross Keys v Bridgend, 14:30
Llandovery v Newport, 14:30
Neath v Pontypridd, 14:30
Pontypool v Carmarthen Quins, 14:30
Tonmawr v Aberavon, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Blackwood v Beddau, 14:30
Merthyr v Ebbw Vale, 14:30
Newbridge v Bargoed, 14:30
Rumney v Mountain Ash, 14:30
Tredegar v Gilfach Goch, 14:30
Treorchy v Glamorgan Wanderers, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Carmarthen Ath v Bonymaen, 14:30
Corus (P Talbot) v UWIC, 14:30
Llangennech v Ammanford, 14:30
Narberth v Whitland, 14:30
Tondu v Llanharan, 14:30
Waunarlwydd v Bridgend Ath, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Caernarfon v Bethesda, 14:30
Llandudno v Bala, 14:30
Llangefni v Nant Conwy, 14:30
Mold v Pwllheli, 14:30
Ruthin v Bro Ffestiniog, 14:30
Scottish Premiership Division One
Ayr v Hawick, 15:00
Currie v Stirling County, 15:00
Gala v Aberdeen Grammar, 15:00
Glasgow Hawks v Dundee High, 15:00
Heriots Rugby Club v Boroughmuir, 15:00
Melrose v Edinburgh Acads, 15:00
Scottish Premiership Division Two
Biggar v Jed-Forest, 15:00
Hamilton v Peebles, 15:00
Hillhead/Jordanhill v Selkirk, 15:00
Kelso v West of Scotland, 15:00
Watsonians v Stewart's Melville FP, 15:00
Whitecraigs v Falkirk, 15:00
Scottish Premiership Division Three
Ardrossan Acads v Dumfries, 15:00
GHA v Cartha Q P, 15:00
Greenock Wanderers v Dalziel, 15:00
Howe of Fife v Kirkcaldy, 15:00
Lasswade v Haddington, 15:00
Morgan Academy FP v Perthshire, 15:00

Friday, 4 November 2011
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Newcastle v Worcester, 20:00
RaboDirect PRO12
Newport-Gwent Dragons v Cardiff Blues, 19:05
Leinster v Munster, 20:00

Saturday, 5 November 2011
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Bath v Harlequins, 14:15
Leicester v London Irish, 15:05
Exeter v Gloucester, 17:30
RaboDirect PRO12
Aironi v Glasgow, 13:30
Treviso v Edinburgh, 15:00
Ulster v Connacht, 17:35
Ospreys v Scarlets, 18:30
The Championship
Doncaster v London Welsh, 15:00
Leeds Carnegie v Nottingham, 15:00
London Scottish v Esher, 15:00
Moseley v Bristol, 15:00
Plymouth Albion v Bedford, 15:00
National League Division One
Birmingham & Solihull v Macclesfield, 14:00
Jersey v Barking, 14:00
Wharfedale v Sedgley Park, 14:00
Cinderford v Blaydon, 14:30
Rosslyn Park v Stourbridge, 14:30
Blackheath v Tynedale, 15:00
Ealing Trailfinders v Cambridge, 15:00
Fylde v Coventry, 15:00
National League Division Two North
Harrogate v Otley, 14:00
Leicester Lions v Kendal, 14:00
Westoe v Loughborough Students, 14:00
Luctonians v Hull Ionians, 14:15
Nuneaton v Stockport, 14:30
Bromsgrove v Caldy, 15:00
Hull v Preston Grasshoppers, 15:00
Sheffield Tigers v Huddersfield, 15:00
National League Division Two South
Westcombe Park v Hertford, 14:00
Worthing v Richmond, 14:00
Clifton v Old Albanians, 14:30
Launceston v Hartpury College, 14:30
Redruth v Taunton, 14:30
Dings Crusaders v Lydney, 15:00
Shelford v Barnes, 15:00
Southend v Henley, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Aberavon v Llanelli, 14:30
Bedwas v Cross Keys, 14:30
Cardiff v Carmarthen Quins, 14:30
Llandovery v Tonmawr, 14:30
Newport v Bridgend, 14:30
Pontypridd v Pontypool, 14:30
Swansea v Neath, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Bargoed v Blackwood, 14:30
Beddau v Merthyr, 14:30
Ebbw Vale v Rumney, 14:30
Gilfach Goch v Newbridge, 14:30
Glamorgan Wanderers v Mountain Ash, 14:30
Trorchy v Tredegar, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Bonymaen v Llangennech, 14:30
Bridgend Ath v Ammanford, 14:30
Llanharan v Corus (P Talbot), 14:30
UWIC v Narberth, 14:30
Waunarlwydd v Tondu, 14:30
Whitland v Carmarthen Ath, 14:30
Scottish Premiership Division One
Aberdeen Grammar v Boroughmuir, 15:00
Dundee High v Heriots Rugby Club, 15:00
Edinburgh Acads v Currie, 15:00
Gala v Melrose, 15:00
Hawick v Glasgow Hawks, 15:00
Stirling County v Ayr, 15:00
Scottish Premiership Division Two
Hillhead/Jordanhill v West of Scotland, 15:00
Jed-Forest v Hamilton, 15:00
Kelso v Whitecraigs, 15:00
Peebles v Falkirk, 15:00
Stewart's Melville FP v Selkirk, 15:00
Watsonians v Biggar, 15:00
Scottish Premiership Division Three
Cartha Q P v Lasswade, 15:00
Dalziel v Howe of Fife, 15:00
Dumfries v Morgan Academy FP, 15:00
Haddington v Greenock Wanderers, 15:00
Kirkcaldy v Ardrossan Acads, 15:00
Perthshire v GHA, 15:00

Sunday, 6 November 2011
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Wasps v Northampton, 14:15
Saracens v Sale, 15:00

Thursday, 10 November 2011
Amlin Challenge Cup
Toulon v Petrarca, Pl2, 19:30
Worcester v Stade Francais, Pl1, 19:45

Friday, 11 November 2011
Heineken Cup
Harlequins v Connacht, Pl6, 20:00
Racing Metro 92 v Cardiff Blues, Pl2, 20:00
Amlin Challenge Cup
Perpignan v Exeter, Pl4, 18:00

Saturday, 12 November 2011
Heineken Cup
Aironi v Leicester, Pl4, 13:30
London Irish v Edinburgh, Pl2, 13:30
Montpellier v Leinster, Pl3, 13:30
Scarlets v Castres, Pl1, 15:00
Ospreys v Biarritz, Pl5, 15:40
Ulster v Clermont Auvergne, Pl4, 15:40
Munster v Northampton, Pl1, 18:00
Amlin Challenge Cup
Cavalieri Prato v Newport-Gwent Dragons, Pl4, 13:30
Rovigo v Bayonne, Pl3, 14:00
Newcastle v Lyon Olympique, Pl2, 15:00
Rugby Club La Vila v Agen, Pl5, 15:00
Brive v Sale, Pl5, 17:30
Bordeaux-Begles v Wasps, Pl3, 19:55
National League Division One
Blaydon v Wharfedale, 14:00
Cambridge v Jersey, 14:00
Sedgley Park v Stourbridge, 14:00
Tynedale v Ealing Trailfinders, 14:00
Barking v Cinderford, 15:00
Coventry v Birmingham & Solihull, 15:00
Fylde v Rosslyn Park, 15:00
Macclesfield v Blackheath, 15:00
National League Division Two North
Hull Ionians v Nuneaton, 14:00
Leicester Lions v Hull, 14:00
Loughborough Students v Sheffield Tigers, 14:00
Otley v Luctonians, 14:15
Caldy v Westoe, 15:00
Huddersfield v Harrogate, 15:00
Kendal v Bromsgrove, 15:00
Stockport v Preston Grasshoppers, 15:00
National League Division Two South
Barnes v Worthing, 14:30
Clifton v Southend, 14:30
Hartpury College v Dings Crusaders, 14:30
Hertford v Shelford, 15:00
Lydney v Henley, 15:00
Old Albanians v Redruth, 15:00
Richmond v Launceston, 15:00
Taunton v Westcombe Park, 15:00
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Blackwood v Gilfach Goch, 14:30
Merthyr v Bargoed, 14:30
Mountain Ash v Ebbw Vale, 14:30
Newbridge v Treorchy, 14:30
Rumney v Beddau, 14:30
Tredegar v Glamorgan Wanderers, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Ammanford v Bonymaen, 14:30
Carmarthen Ath v UWIC, 14:30
Corus (P Talbot) v Waunarlwydd, 14:30
Llangennech v Whitland, 14:30
Narberth v Llanharan, 14:30
Tondu v Bridgend Ath, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Bala v Caernarfon, 14:30
Bethesda v Mold, 14:30
Bro Ffestiniog v Llandudno, 14:30
Nant Conwy v Ruthin, 14:30
Pwllheli v Llangefni, 14:30
Scottish Premiership Division Three
Cartha Q P v Greenock Wanderers, 15:00
Dalziel v Kirkcaldy, 15:00
Dumfries v GHA, 15:00
Haddington v Howe of Fife, 15:00
Morgan Academy FP v Ardrossan Acads, 15:00
Perthshire v Lasswade, 15:00

Sunday, 13 November 2011
Heineken Cup
Glasgow v Bath, Pl3, 12:45
Saracens v Treviso, Pl5, 15:00
Toulouse v Gloucester, Pl6, 15:00
Amlin Challenge Cup
Bucuresti v Overmach Parma, Pl1, 14:00

Thursday, 17 November 2011
Amlin Challenge Cup
Bayonne v Bordeaux-Begles, Pl3, 19:30
Newport-Gwent Dragons v Perpignan, Pl4, 19:45

Friday, 18 November 2011
Heineken Cup
Cardiff Blues v London Irish, Pl2, 20:00
Edinburgh v Racing Metro 92, Pl2, 20:00
Northampton v Scarlets, Pl1, 20:00
Amlin Challenge Cup
Stade Francais v Bucuresti, Pl1, 18:00
Sale v Rugby Club La Vila, Pl5, 19:45

Saturday, 19 November 2011
Heineken Cup
Biarritz v Saracens, Pl5, 13:30
Treviso v Ospreys, Pl5, 13:30
Castres v Munster, Pl1, 15:40
Gloucester v Harlequins, Pl6, 15:40
Connacht v Toulouse, Pl6, 18:00
Leicester v Ulster, Pl4, 18:00
Clermont Auvergne v Aironi, Pl4, 20:00
Amlin Challenge Cup
Petrarca v Newcastle, Pl2, 14:00
Exeter v Cavalieri Prato, Pl4, 15:00
Overmach Parma v Worcester, Pl1, 19:30
Lyon Olympique v Toulon, Pl2, 19:55
The Championship
Bedford v Moseley, 15:00
Esher v Leeds Carnegie, 15:00
London Welsh v London Scottish, 15:00
Nottingham v Plymouth Albion, 15:00
Rotherham Titans v Doncaster, 15:00
National League Division One
Birmingham & Solihull v Fylde, 14:00
Jersey v Tynedale, 14:00
Wharfedale v Blaydon, 14:00
Cinderford v Cambridge, 14:30
Rosslyn Park v Sedgley Park, 14:30
Blackheath v Coventry, 15:00
Ealing Trailfinders v Macclesfield, 15:00
Stourbridge v Barking, 15:00
National League Division Two North
Harrogate v Loughborough Students, 14:00
Westoe v Kendal, 14:00
Luctonians v Huddersfield, 14:15
Nuneaton v Otley, 14:30
Preston Grasshoppers v Hull Ionians, 14:30
Bromsgrove v Leicester Lions, 15:00
Hull v Stockport, 15:00
Sheffield Tigers v Caldy, 15:00
National League Division Two South
Westcombe Park v Old Albanians, 14:00
Worthing v Hertford, 14:00
Launceston v Barnes, 14:30
Redruth v Clifton, 14:30
Dings Crusaders v Richmond, 15:00
Henley v Hartpury College, 15:00
Shelford v Taunton, 15:00
Southend v Lydney, 15:00
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Blackwood v Treorchy, 14:30
Ebbw Vale v Glamorgan Wanderers, 14:30
Merthyr v Gilfach Goch, 14:30
Mountain Ash v Beddau, 14:30
Newbridge v Tredegar, 14:30
Rumney v Bargoed, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Ammanford v Whitland, 14:30
Bonymaen v Bridgend Ath, 14:30
Carmarthen Ath v Llanharan, 14:30
Corus (P Talbot) v Tondu, 14:30
Llangennech v UWIC, 14:30
Narberth v Waunarlwydd, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Bethesda v Pwllheli, 14:30
Llandudno v Caernarfon, 14:30
Llangefni v Bro Ffestiniog, 14:30
Mold v Nant Conwy, 14:30
Ruthin v Bala, 14:30
Scottish Premiership Division Three
Ardrossan Acads v Dalziel, 15:00
GHA v Morgan Academy FP, 15:00
Greenock Wanderers v Perthshire, 15:00
Howe of Fife v Cartha Q P, 15:00
Kirkcaldy v Haddington, 15:00
Lasswade v Dumfries, 15:00

Sunday, 20 November 2011
Heineken Cup
Leinster v Glasgow, Pl3, 12:45
Bath v Montpellier, Pl3, 15:00
Amlin Challenge Cup
Wasps v Rovigo, Pl3, 15:00
Agen v Brive, Pl5, 17:00

Thursday, 24 November 2011
RaboDirect PRO12
Cardiff Blues v Aironi, 19:30

Friday, 25 November 2011
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Sale v Exeter, 19:45
Worcester v Bath, 19:45
RaboDirect PRO12
Scarlets v Newport-Gwent Dragons, 19:05
Glasgow v Ulster, 19:35

Saturday, 26 November 2011
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Gloucester v Leicester, 15:00
London Irish v Wasps, 15:00
Northampton v Saracens, 15:00
RaboDirect PRO12
Treviso v Leinster, 14:00
Connacht v Ospreys, 18:30
Munster v Edinburgh, 20:30
The Championship
Bedford v Esher, 15:00
Doncaster v Cornish Pirates, 15:00
Leeds Carnegie v Rotherham Titans, 15:00
London Scottish v Bristol, 15:00
Nottingham v Moseley, 15:00
Plymouth Albion v London Welsh, 15:00
National League Division One
Birmingham & Solihull v Rosslyn Park, 14:00
Blaydon v Sedgley Park, 14:00
Cambridge v Wharfedale, 14:00
Tynedale v Cinderford, 14:00
Barking v Stourbridge, 15:00
Coventry v Ealing Trailfinders, 15:00
Fylde v Blackheath, 15:00
Macclesfield v Jersey, 15:00
National League Division Two North
Hull Ionians v Stockport, 14:00
Leicester Lions v Westoe, 14:00
Loughborough Students v Luctonians, 14:00
Otley v Preston Grasshoppers, 14:15
Bromsgrove v Hull, 15:00
Caldy v Harrogate, 15:00
Huddersfield v Nuneaton, 15:00
Kendal v Sheffield Tigers, 15:00
National League Division Two South
Barnes v Dings Crusaders, 14:00
Clifton v Westcombe Park, 14:30
Hartpury College v Lydney, 14:30
Redruth v Southend, 14:30
Hertford v Launceston, 15:00
Old Albanians v Shelford, 15:00
Richmond v Henley, 15:00
Taunton v Worthing, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Bridgend v Aberavon, 14:30
Cardiff v Tonmawr, 14:30
Carmarthen Quins v Pontypool, 14:30
Cross Keys v Llandovery, 14:30
Llanelli v Pontypridd, 14:30
Neath v Bedwas, 14:30
Swansea v Newport, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Bargoed v Mountain Ash, 14:30
Beddau v Ebbw Vale, 14:30
Gilfach Goch v Rumney, 14:30
Glamorgan Wanderers v Newbridge, 14:30
Tredegar v Blackwood, 14:30
Treorchy v Merthyr, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Bridgend Ath v Corus (P Talbot), 14:30
Llanharan v Llangennech, 14:30
Tondu v Narberth, 14:30
UWIC v Ammanford, 14:30
Waunarlwydd v Carmarthen Ath, 14:30
Whitland v Bonymaen, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Bala v Llangefni, 14:30
Bro Ffestiniog v Mold, 14:30
Caernarfon v Pwllheli, 14:30
Llandudno v Ruthin, 14:30
Nant Conwy v Bethesda, 14:30
Scottish Premiership Division Three
Cartha Q P v Kirkcaldy, 15:00
Dumfries v Greenock Wanderers, 15:00
GHA v Ardrossan Acads, 15:00
Haddington v Dalziel, 15:00
Morgan Academy FP v Lasswade, 15:00
Perthshire v Howe of Fife, 15:00

Sunday, 27 November 2011
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Harlequins v Newcastle, 15:00

Friday, 2 December 2011
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Newcastle v Gloucester, 20:00
RaboDirect PRO12
Ulster v Scarlets, 19:05
Connacht v Treviso, 19:30
Edinburgh v Aironi, 19:30
Leinster v Cardiff Blues, 20:05

Saturday, 3 December 2011
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Bath v Sale, 14:15
Exeter v Worcester, 15:00
Leicester v Northampton, 15:00
RaboDirect PRO12
Ospreys v Munster, 18:30
The Championship
Bristol v Leeds Carnegie, 15:00
Esher v Nottingham, 15:00
London Welsh v Bedford, 15:00
Moseley v Doncaster, 15:00
Rotherham Titans v Plymouth Albion, 15:00
National League Division One
Jersey v Coventry, 14:00
Sedgley Park v Barking, 14:00
Wharfedale v Tynedale, 14:00
Cinderford v Macclesfield, 14:30
Rosslyn Park v Blaydon, 14:30
Blackheath v Birmingham & Solihull, 15:00
Ealing Trailfinders v Fylde, 15:00
Stourbridge v Cambridge, 15:00
National League Division Two North
Harrogate v Kendal, 14:00
Westoe v Bromsgrove, 14:00
Luctonians v Caldy, 14:15
Nuneaton v Loughborough Students, 14:30
Preston Grasshoppers v Huddersfield, 14:30
Hull v Hull Ionians, 15:00
Sheffield Tigers v Leicester Lions, 15:00
Stockport v Otley, 15:00
National League Division Two South
Worthing v Old Albanians, 14:00
Launceston v Taunton, 14:30
Dings Crusaders v Hertford, 15:00
Henley v Barnes, 15:00
Lydney v Richmond, 15:00
Shelford v Clifton, 15:00
Southend v Hartpury College, 15:00
Westcombe Park v Redruth, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Llanelli v Aberavon, 14:30
Neath v Swansea, 14:30
Pontypridd v Cross Keys, 14:30
Scottish Premiership Division Three
Dalziel v Cartha Q P, 15:00
Greenock Wanderers v Morgan Academy FP, 15:00
Haddington v Ardrossan Acads, 15:00
Howe of Fife v Dumfries, 15:00
Kirkcaldy v Perthshire, 15:00
Lasswade v GHA, 15:00
International Match
Wales v Australia, 14:30

Sunday, 4 December 2011
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Saracens v London Irish, 15:00
Wasps v Harlequins, 15:00
RaboDirect PRO12
Newport-Gwent Dragons v Glasgow, 16:30

Thursday, 8 December 2011
Amlin Challenge Cup
Agen v Sale, Pl5, 19:30
Newcastle v Toulon, Pl2, 19:45

Friday, 9 December 2011
Heineken Cup
Ulster v Aironi, Pl4, 19:30
Cardiff Blues v Edinburgh, Pl2, 20:00
Harlequins v Toulouse, Pl6, 20:00
Amlin Challenge Cup
Perpignan v Cavalieri Prato, Pl4, 18:00

Saturday, 10 December 2011
Heineken Cup
Castres v Northampton, Pl1, 13:30
Connacht v Gloucester, Pl6, 13:30
Treviso v Biarritz, Pl5, 13:30
Racing Metro 92 v London Irish, Pl2, 15:40
Scarlets v Munster, Pl1, 15:40
Saracens v Ospreys, Pl5, 18:00
Amlin Challenge Cup
Rovigo v Bordeaux-Begles, Pl3, 14:00
Rugby Club La Vila v Brive, Pl5, 15:00
Lyon Olympique v Petrarca, Pl2, 16:00
Overmach Parma v Stade Francais, Pl1, 19:30
Bayonne v Wasps, Pl3, 19:55
The Championship
Bedford v Rotherham Titans, 15:00
Esher v Moseley, 15:00
London Scottish v Doncaster, 15:00
Nottingham v London Welsh, 15:00
Plymouth Albion v Bristol, 15:00
National League Division One
Birmingham & Solihull v Jersey, 14:00
Cambridge v Blaydon, 14:00
Tynedale v Sedgley Park, 14:00
Rosslyn Park v Barking, 14:30
Blackheath v Ealing Trailfinders, 15:00
Coventry v Wharfedale, 15:00
Fylde v Cinderford, 15:00
Macclesfield v Stourbridge, 15:00
National League Division Two North
Leicester Lions v Luctonians, 14:00
Loughborough Students v Stockport, 14:00
Westoe v Sheffield Tigers, 14:00
Bromsgrove v Harrogate, 15:00
Caldy v Preston Grasshoppers, 15:00
Huddersfield v Hull Ionians, 15:00
Hull v Otley, 15:00
Kendal v Nuneaton, 15:00
National League Division Two South
Barnes v Hartpury College, 14:00
Westcombe Park v Shelford, 14:00
Clifton v Launceston, 14:30
Redruth v Worthing, 14:30
Hertford v Lydney, 15:00
Old Albanians v Dings Crusaders, 15:00
Southend v Richmond, 15:00
Taunton v Henley, 15:00

Sunday, 11 December 2011
Heineken Cup
Bath v Leinster, Pl3, 12:45
Glasgow v Montpellier, Pl3, 12:45
Clermont Auvergne v Leicester, Pl4, 15:00
Amlin Challenge Cup
Bucuresti v Worcester, Pl1, 14:00
Exeter v Newport-Gwent Dragons, Pl4, 17:45

Thursday, 15 December 2011
Amlin Challenge Cup
Brive v Rugby Club La Vila, Pl5, 19:00
Stade Francais v Overmach Parma, Pl1, 19:30
Wasps v Bayonne, Pl3, 19:45

Friday, 16 December 2011
Heineken Cup
Biarritz v Treviso, Pl5, 20:00
Edinburgh v Cardiff Blues, Pl2, 20:00
Ospreys v Saracens, Pl5, 20:00
Amlin Challenge Cup
Bordeaux-Begles v Rovigo, Pl3, 18:00

Saturday, 17 December 2011
Heineken Cup
Aironi v Ulster, Pl4, 13:30
Leicester v Clermont Auvergne, Pl4, 13:30
London Irish v Racing Metro 92, Pl2, 15:00
Gloucester v Connacht, Pl6, 15:40
Montpellier v Glasgow, Pl3, 15:40
Leinster v Bath, Pl3, 18:00
Amlin Challenge Cup
Cavalieri Prato v Perpignan, Pl4, 13:30
Petrarca v Lyon Olympique, Pl2, 14:00
Worcester v Bucuresti, Pl1, 15:00
Toulon v Newcastle, Pl2, 19:55
National League Division One
Blaydon v Tynedale, 14:00
Jersey v Blackheath, 14:00
Sedgley Park v Macclesfield, 14:00
Wharfedale v Fylde, 14:00
Cinderford v Birmingham & Solihull, 14:30
Barking v Cambridge, 15:00
Ealing Trailfinders v Rosslyn Park, 15:00
Stourbridge v Coventry, 15:00
National League Division Two North
Harrogate v Westoe, 14:00
Hull Ionians v Loughborough Students, 14:00
Otley v Huddersfield, 14:00
Luctonians v Bromsgrove, 14:15
Nuneaton v Leicester Lions, 14:30
Preston Grasshoppers v Kendal, 14:30
Sheffield Tigers v Hull, 15:00
Stockport v Caldy, 15:00
National League Division Two South
Worthing v Westcombe Park, 14:00
Hartpury College v Hertford, 14:30
Launceston v Redruth, 14:30
Dings Crusaders v Clifton, 15:00
Henley v Old Albanians, 15:00
Lydney v Taunton, 15:00
Richmond v Barnes, 15:00
Shelford v Southend, 15:00
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Blackwood v Newbridge, 14:30
Ebbw Vale v Bargoed, 14:30
Glamorgan Wanderers v Beddau, 14:30
Merthyr v Tredegar, 14:30
Mountain Ash v Gilfach Goch, 14:30
Rumney v Treorchy, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Ammanford v Llanharan, 14:30
Bonymaen v UWIC, 14:30
Bridgend Ath v Whitland, 14:30
Carmarthen Ath v Tondu, 14:30
Llangennech v Waunarlwydd, 14:30
Narberth v Corus (P Talbot), 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Bethesda v Bro Ffestiniog, 14:30
Llangefni v Llandudno, 14:30
Mold v Bala, 14:30
Pwllheli v Nant Conwy, 14:30
Ruthin v Caernarfon, 14:30

Sunday, 18 December 2011
Heineken Cup
Munster v Scarlets, Pl1, 12:45
Northampton v Castres, Pl1, 15:00
Toulouse v Harlequins, Pl6, 15:00
Amlin Challenge Cup
Sale v Agen, Pl5, 15:00
Newport-Gwent Dragons v Exeter, Pl4, 17:45

Friday, 23 December 2011
RaboDirect PRO12
Cardiff Blues v Newport-Gwent Dragons, 19:35

Saturday, 24 December 2011
RaboDirect PRO12
Aironi v Treviso, 14:30
The Championship
Bristol v Bedford, 15:00
Cornish Pirates v Plymouth Albion, 15:00
London Welsh v Esher, 15:00
Moseley v London Scottish, 15:00
Rotherham Titans v Nottingham, 15:00

Monday, 26 December 2011
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Sale v Newcastle, 14:30
Gloucester v Wasps, 15:00
Northampton v Bath, 15:00
Worcester v Leicester, 15:00
RaboDirect PRO12
Scarlets v Ospreys, 14:05
Leinster v Ulster, 17:30
Edinburgh v Glasgow, 17:35
Munster v Connacht, 19:45
The Championship
Doncaster v Leeds Carnegie, 14:30
Principality Building Society Premiership
Carmarthen Quins v Llandovery, 14:30
Neath v Aberavon, 14:30
Newport v Cross Keys, 14:30
Pontypool v Bedwas, 14:30
Pontypridd v Cardiff, 14:30
Swansea v Llanelli, 14:30
Tonmawr v Bridgend, 14:30

Tuesday, 27 December 2011
Aviva Premiership Rugby
London Irish v Exeter, 13:30
Harlequins v Saracens, 16:30

Friday, 30 December 2011
RaboDirect PRO12
Newport-Gwent Dragons v Scarlets, 19:05
Ulster v Munster, 19:05

Saturday, 31 December 2011
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Newcastle v Northampton, 14:00
Exeter v Harlequins, 15:00
Wasps v Worcester, 15:00
RaboDirect PRO12
Glasgow v Edinburgh
Treviso v Aironi, 14:00
The Championship
Esher v Rotherham Titans, 15:00
Leeds Carnegie v London Scottish, 15:00
London Welsh v Moseley, 15:00
Nottingham v Bristol, 15:00
Plymouth Albion v Doncaster, 15:00

Sunday, 1 January 2012
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Saracens v Gloucester, 12:30
Bath v London Irish, 15:00
Leicester v Sale, 15:00
RaboDirect PRO12
Connacht v Leinster, 17:00
Ospreys v Cardiff Blues, 18:30

Monday, 2 January 2012
Principality Building Society Premiership
Aberavon v Pontypridd, 14:30
Cardiff v Newport, 14:30
Cross Keys v Bedwas, 14:30
Llanelli v Bridgend, 14:30
Pontypool v Llandovery, 14:30
Swansea v Carmarthen Quins, 14:30
Tonmawr v Neath, 14:30

Friday, 6 January 2012
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Newcastle v Exeter, 20:00

Saturday, 7 January 2012
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Leicester v Wasps, 15:00
London Irish v Sale, 15:00
Northampton v Harlequins, 15:00
Worcester v Gloucester, 15:00
RaboDirect PRO12
Aironi v Connacht
Cardiff Blues v Leinster
Edinburgh v Ulster
Munster v Treviso
Newport-Gwent Dragons v Ospreys
Scarlets v Glasgow
The Championship
Bristol v Esher, 15:00
Doncaster v Bedford, 15:00
London Scottish v Plymouth Albion, 15:00
Moseley v Leeds Carnegie, 15:00
Rotherham Titans v London Welsh, 15:00
National League Division One
Birmingham & Solihull v Wharfedale, 14:00
Tynedale v Barking, 14:00
Rosslyn Park v Cambridge, 14:30
Blackheath v Cinderford, 15:00
Coventry v Sedgley Park, 15:00
Ealing Trailfinders v Jersey, 15:00
Fylde v Stourbridge, 15:00
Macclesfield v Blaydon, 15:00
National League Division Two North
Leicester Lions v Preston Grasshoppers, 14:00
Loughborough Students v Otley, 14:00
Westoe v Luctonians, 14:00
Bromsgrove v Nuneaton, 15:00
Caldy v Hull Ionians, 15:00
Hull v Huddersfield, 15:00
Kendal v Stockport, 15:00
Sheffield Tigers v Harrogate, 15:00
National League Division Two South
Westcombe Park v Launceston, 14:00
Clifton v Henley, 14:30
Redruth v Dings Crusaders, 14:30
Hertford v Richmond, 15:00
Old Albanians v Lydney, 15:00
Shelford v Worthing, 15:00
Southend v Barnes, 15:00
Taunton v Hartpury College, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Bedwas v Bridgend, 14:30
Cardiff v Swansea, 14:30
Carmarthen Quins v Neath, 14:30
Llandovery v Aberavon, 14:30
Llanelli v Newport, 14:30
Pontypool v Cross Keys, 14:30
Pontypridd v Tonmawr, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Bargoed v Beddau, 14:30
Blackwood v Glamorgan Wanderers, 14:30
Gilfach Goch v Ebbw Vale, 14:30
Newbridge v Merthyr, 14:30
Tredegar v Rumney, 14:30
Treorchy v Mountain Ash, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Corus (P Talbot) v Carmarthen Ath, 14:30
Llanharan v Bonymaen, 14:30
Narberth v Bridgend Ath, 14:30
Tondu v Llangennech, 14:30
UWIC v Whitland, 14:30
Waunarlwydd v Ammanford, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Bala v Bethesda, 14:30
Bro Ffestiniog v Pwllheli, 14:30
Caernarfon v Nant Conwy, 14:30
Llandudno v Mold, 14:30
Ruthin v Llangefni, 14:30

Sunday, 8 January 2012
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Saracens v Bath, 15:00

Saturday, 14 January 2012
Heineken Cup
Aironi v Clermont Auvergne, Pl4
Glasgow v Leinster, Pl3
Harlequins v Gloucester, Pl6
London Irish v Cardiff Blues, Pl2
Montpellier v Bath, Pl3
Munster v Castres, Pl1
Ospreys v Treviso, Pl5
Racing Metro 92 v Edinburgh, Pl2
Saracens v Biarritz, Pl5
Scarlets v Northampton, Pl1
Toulouse v Connacht, Pl6
Ulster v Leicester, Pl4
Amlin Challenge Cup
Bordeaux-Begles v Bayonne, Pl3
Brive v Agen, Pl5
Bucuresti v Stade Francais, Pl1
Cavalieri Prato v Exeter, Pl4
Newcastle v Petrarca, Pl2
Perpignan v Newport-Gwent Dragons, Pl4
Rovigo v Wasps, Pl3
Rugby Club La Vila v Sale, Pl5
Toulon v Lyon Olympique, Pl2
Worcester v Overmach Parma, Pl1
The Championship
Bedford v London Scottish, 15:00
Esher v Cornish Pirates, 15:00
London Welsh v Bristol, 15:00
Nottingham v Doncaster, 15:00
Plymouth Albion v Leeds Carnegie, 15:00
Rotherham Titans v Moseley, 15:00
National League Division One
Blaydon v Coventry, 14:00
Cambridge v Tynedale, 14:00
Jersey v Rosslyn Park, 14:00
Sedgley Park v Fylde, 14:00
Wharfedale v Blackheath, 14:00
Cinderford v Ealing Trailfinders, 14:30
Barking v Macclesfield, 15:00
Stourbridge v Birmingham & Solihull, 15:00
National League Division Two North
Harrogate v Hull, 14:00
Hull Ionians v Kendal, 14:00
Luctonians v Sheffield Tigers, 14:15
Otley v Caldy, 14:15
Nuneaton v Westoe, 14:30
Preston Grasshoppers v Bromsgrove, 14:30
Huddersfield v Loughborough Students, 15:00
Stockport v Leicester Lions, 15:00
National League Division Two South
Barnes v Hertford, 14:00
Worthing v Southend, 14:00
Hartpury College v Old Albanians, 14:30
Launceston v Shelford, 14:30
Dings Crusaders v Westcombe Park, 15:00
Henley v Redruth, 15:00
Lydney v Clifton, 15:00
Richmond v Taunton, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Aberavon v Swansea, 14:30
Bridgend v Pontypridd, 14:30
Cardiff v Bedwas, 14:30
Cross Keys v Carmarthen Quins, 14:30
Neath v Llandovery, 14:30
Pontypool v Llanelli, 14:30
Tonmawr v Newport, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Beddau v Gilfach Goch, 14:30
Ebbw Vale v Treorchy, 14:30
Glamorgan Wanderers v Bargoed, 14:30
Merthyr v Blackwood, 14:30
Mountain Ash v Tredegar, 14:30
Rumney v Newbridge, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Ammanford v Tondu, 14:30
Bonymaen v Waunarlwydd, 14:30
Bridgend Ath v UWIC, 14:30
Carmarthen Ath v Narberth, 14:30
Llangennech v Corus (P Talbot), 14:30
Whitland v Llanharan, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Bethesda v Llandudno, 14:30
Llangefni v Caernarfon, 14:30
Mold v Ruthin, 14:30
Nant Conwy v Bro Ffestiniog, 14:30
Pwllheli v Bala, 14:30
Scottish Premiership Division Three
Ardrossan Acads v Lasswade, 15:00
Cartha Q P v Haddington, 15:00
Dumfries v Kirkcaldy, 15:00
GHA v Greenock Wanderers, 15:00
Morgan Academy FP v Howe of Fife, 15:00
Perthshire v Dalziel, 15:00

Saturday, 21 January 2012
Heineken Cup
Bath v Glasgow, Pl3
Biarritz v Ospreys, Pl5
Cardiff Blues v Racing Metro 92, Pl2
Castres v Scarlets, Pl1
Clermont Auvergne v Ulster, Pl4
Connacht v Harlequins, Pl6
Edinburgh v London Irish, Pl2
Gloucester v Toulouse, Pl6
Leicester v Aironi, Pl4
Leinster v Montpellier, Pl3
Northampton v Munster, Pl1
Treviso v Saracens, Pl5
Amlin Challenge Cup
Agen v Rugby Club La Vila, Pl5
Bayonne v Rovigo, Pl3
Exeter v Perpignan, Pl4
Lyon Olympique v Newcastle, Pl2
Newport-Gwent Dragons v Cavalieri Prato, Pl4
Overmach Parma v Bucuresti, Pl1
Petrarca v Toulon, Pl2
Sale v Brive, Pl5
Stade Francais v Worcester, Pl1
Wasps v Bordeaux-Begles, Pl3
National League Division One
Birmingham & Solihull v Sedgley Park, 14:00
Jersey v Cinderford, 14:00
Rosslyn Park v Tynedale, 14:30
Blackheath v Stourbridge, 15:00
Coventry v Barking, 15:00
Ealing Trailfinders v Wharfedale, 15:00
Fylde v Blaydon, 15:00
Macclesfield v Cambridge, 15:00
National League Division Two North
Leicester Lions v Hull Ionians, 14:00
Westoe v Preston Grasshoppers, 14:00
Bromsgrove v Stockport, 15:00
Caldy v Huddersfield, 15:00
Harrogate v Luctonians, 15:00
Hull v Loughborough Students, 15:00
Kendal v Otley, 15:00
Sheffield Tigers v Nuneaton, 15:00
National League Division Two South
Westcombe Park v Henley, 14:00
Worthing v Launceston, 14:00
Clifton v Hartpury College, 14:30
Redruth v Lydney, 14:30
Old Albanians v Richmond, 15:00
Shelford v Dings Crusaders, 15:00
Southend v Hertford, 15:00
Taunton v Barnes, 15:00
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Blackwood v Rumney, 14:30
Gilfach Goch v Bargoed, 14:30
Merthyr v Glamorgan Wanderers, 14:30
Newbridge v Mountain Ash, 14:30
Tredegar v Ebbw Vale, 14:30
Treorchy v Beddau, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Carmarthen Ath v Bridgend Ath, 14:30
Corus (P Talbot) v Ammanford, 14:30
Llanharan v UWIC, 14:30
Narberth v Llangennech, 14:30
Tondu v Bonymaen, 14:30
Waunarlwydd v Whitland, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Bala v Nant Conwy, 14:30
Caernarfon v Bro Ffestiniog, 14:30
Llandudno v Pwllheli, 14:30
Llangefni v Mold, 14:30
Ruthin v Bethesda, 14:30

Saturday, 28 January 2012
The LV= Cup
Bath v Northampton, R, 15:00
Gloucester v Cardiff Blues, R, 15:00
Harlequins v Leicester, R, 15:00
Newcastle v Sale, R, 15:00
Ospreys v Newport-Gwent Dragons, R, 15:00
Saracens v Worcester, R, 15:00
Scarlets v London Irish, R, 15:00
Wasps v Exeter, R, 15:00
The Championship
Bristol v Rotherham Titans, 15:00
Doncaster v Esher, 15:00
Leeds Carnegie v Bedford, 15:00
London Scottish v Nottingham, 15:00
Moseley v Plymouth Albion, 15:00
National League Division One
Blaydon v Birmingham & Solihull, 14:00
Cambridge v Coventry, 14:00
Sedgley Park v Blackheath, 14:00
Tynedale v Macclesfield, 14:00
Wharfedale v Jersey, 14:00
Cinderford v Rosslyn Park, 14:30
Barking v Fylde, 15:00
Stourbridge v Ealing Trailfinders, 15:00
National League Division Two North
Hull Ionians v Bromsgrove, 14:00
Loughborough Students v Caldy, 14:00
Luctonians v Hull, 14:15
Otley v Leicester Lions, 14:15
Nuneaton v Harrogate, 14:30
Preston Grasshoppers v Sheffield Tigers, 14:30
Huddersfield v Kendal, 15:00
Stockport v Westoe, 15:00
National League Division Two South
Barnes v Old Albanians, 14:00
Dings Crusaders v Worthing, 14:00
Hartpury College v Redruth, 14:30
Launceston v Southend, 14:30
Henley v Shelford, 15:00
Hertford v Taunton, 15:00
Lydney v Westcombe Park, 15:00
Richmond v Clifton, 15:00
Scottish Premiership Division Three
Cartha Q P v Ardrossan Acads, 15:00
Dalziel v Dumfries, 15:00
Greenock Wanderers v Lasswade, 15:00
Haddington v Perthshire, 15:00
Howe of Fife v GHA, 15:00
Kirkcaldy v Morgan Academy FP, 15:00

Saturday, 4 February 2012
RBS Six Nations
France v Italy, 14:30
Scotland v England, 17:00
The LV= Cup
Cardiff Blues v Harlequins, R, 15:00
Exeter v Bath, R, 15:00
Leicester v Newcastle, R, 15:00
London Irish v Gloucester, R, 15:00
Newport-Gwent Dragons v Saracens, R, 15:00
Northampton v Wasps, R, 15:00
Sale v Scarlets, R, 15:00
Worcester v Ospreys, R, 15:00
The Championship
Bedford v Plymouth Albion, 15:00
Bristol v Moseley, 15:00
Esher v London Scottish, 15:00
London Welsh v Doncaster, 15:00
Nottingham v Leeds Carnegie, 15:00
Rotherham Titans v Cornish Pirates, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Aberavon v Bedwas, 14:30
Cardiff v Neath, 14:30
Llandovery v Swansea, 14:30
Llanelli v Pontypool, 14:30
Pontypridd v Carmarthen Quins, 14:30
Tonmawr v Cross Keys, 14:30

Sunday, 5 February 2012
RBS Six Nations
Ireland v Wales, 15:00

Friday, 10 February 2012
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Sale v Worcester, 19:45

Saturday, 11 February 2012
RBS Six Nations
Italy v England, 16:00
France v Ireland, 20:00
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Bath v Newcastle, 14:15
Exeter v Leicester, 15:00
Gloucester v Northampton, 15:00
Harlequins v London Irish, 15:00
RaboDirect PRO12
Aironi v Munster
Cardiff Blues v Connacht
Edinburgh v Ospreys
Glasgow v Scarlets
Leinster v Treviso
Ulster v Newport-Gwent Dragons
National League Division One
Birmingham & Solihull v Barking, 14:00
Jersey v Stourbridge, 14:00
Rosslyn Park v Macclesfield, 14:30
Blackheath v Blaydon, 15:00
Cinderford v Wharfedale, 15:00
Coventry v Tynedale, 15:00
Ealing Trailfinders v Sedgley Park, 15:00
Fylde v Cambridge, 15:00
National League Division Two North
Harrogate v Preston Grasshoppers, 14:00
Leicester Lions v Huddersfield, 14:00
Westoe v Hull Ionians, 14:00
Luctonians v Nuneaton, 14:15
Bromsgrove v Otley, 15:00
Hull v Caldy, 15:00
Kendal v Loughborough Students, 15:00
Sheffield Tigers v Stockport, 15:00
National League Division Two South
Westcombe Park v Hartpury College, 14:00
Worthing v Henley, 14:00
Clifton v Barnes, 14:30
Launceston v Dings Crusaders, 14:30
Old Albanians v Hertford, 15:00
Redruth v Richmond, 15:00
Shelford v Lydney, 15:00
Southend v Taunton, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Bedwas v Pontypridd, 14:30
Bridgend v Llanelli, 14:30
Cross Keys v Neath, 14:30
Newport v Cardiff, 14:30
Pontypool v Aberavon, 14:30
Tonmawr v Swansea, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Bargoed v Treorchy, 14:30
Beddau v Tredegar, 14:30
Ebbw Vale v Newbridge, 14:30
Glamorgan Wanderers v Gilfach Goch, 14:30
Mountain Ash v Blackwood, 14:30
Rumney v Merthyr, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Ammanford v Narberth, 14:30
Bonymaen v Corus (P Talbot), 14:30
Bridgend Ath v Llanharan, 14:30
Llangennech v Carmarthen Ath, 14:30
UWIC v Waunarlwydd, 14:30
Whitland v Tondu, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Bethesda v Llangefni, 14:30
Bro Ffestiniog v Bala, 14:30
Mold v Caernarfon, 14:30
Nant Conwy v Llandudno, 14:30
Pwllheli v Ruthin, 14:30
Scottish Premiership Division Three
Ardrossan Acads v Greenock Wanderers, 15:00
Dumfries v Haddington, 15:00
GHA v Kirkcaldy, 15:00
Lasswade v Howe of Fife, 15:00
Morgan Academy FP v Dalziel, 15:00
Perthshire v Cartha Q P, 15:00

Sunday, 12 February 2012
RBS Six Nations
Wales v Scotland, 15:00
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Wasps v Saracens, 15:00

Friday, 17 February 2012
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Newcastle v London Irish, 19:45

Saturday, 18 February 2012
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Bath v Gloucester, 14:15
Harlequins v Worcester, 15:00
Northampton v Sale, 15:00
Wasps v Exeter, 15:00
RaboDirect PRO12
Cardiff Blues v Ulster
Connacht v Glasgow
Leinster v Scarlets
Newport-Gwent Dragons v Edinburgh
Ospreys v Aironi
Treviso v Munster
The Championship
Doncaster v Rotherham Titans, 15:00
Leeds Carnegie v Esher, 15:00
London Scottish v London Welsh, 15:00
Moseley v Bedford, 15:00
Plymouth Albion v Nottingham, 15:00
National League Division One
Blaydon v Ealing Trailfinders, 14:00
Sedgley Park v Jersey, 14:00
Tynedale v Fylde, 14:00
Wharfedale v Rosslyn Park, 14:00
Barking v Blackheath, 15:00
Cambridge v Birmingham & Solihull, 15:00
Macclesfield v Coventry, 15:00
Stourbridge v Cinderford, 15:00
National League Division Two North
Hull Ionians v Sheffield Tigers, 14:00
Loughborough Students v Leicester Lions, 14:00
Otley v Westoe, 14:15
Nuneaton v Hull, 14:30
Preston Grasshoppers v Luctonians, 14:30
Caldy v Kendal, 15:00
Huddersfield v Bromsgrove, 15:00
Stockport v Harrogate, 15:00
National League Division Two South
Barnes v Redruth, 14:30
Hartpury College v Shelford, 14:30
Dings Crusaders v Southend, 15:00
Henley v Launceston, 15:00
Hertford v Clifton, 15:00
Lydney v Worthing, 15:00
Richmond v Westcombe Park, 15:00
Taunton v Old Albanians, 15:00
Scottish Premiership Division Three
Cartha Q P v Dumfries, 15:00
Dalziel v GHA, 15:00
Haddington v Morgan Academy FP, 15:00
Howe of Fife v Greenock Wanderers, 15:00
Kirkcaldy v Lasswade, 15:00
Perthshire v Ardrossan Acads, 15:00

Sunday, 19 February 2012
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Saracens v Leicester, 15:00

Friday, 24 February 2012
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Sale v Wasps, 19:45
Worcester v Saracens, 19:45
Saturday, 25 February 2012
RBS Six Nations
Ireland v Italy, 13:30
England v Wales, 16:00
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Exeter v Bath, 15:00
Gloucester v Harlequins, 15:00
Leicester v Newcastle, 15:00
RaboDirect PRO12
Aironi v Newport-Gwent Dragons
Connacht v Edinburgh
Glasgow v Leinster
Munster v Cardiff Blues
Scarlets v Treviso
Ulster v Ospreys
The Championship
Bedford v Nottingham, 15:00
Bristol v Doncaster, 15:00
Cornish Pirates v Moseley, 15:00
Esher v Plymouth Albion, 15:00
London Welsh v Leeds Carnegie, 15:00
Rotherham Titans v London Scottish, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Aberavon v Newport, 14:30
Carmarthen Quins v Pontypridd, 14:30
Cross Keys v Llanelli, 14:30
Neath v Cardiff, 14:30
Swansea v Bridgend, 14:30

Sunday, 26 February 2012
RBS Six Nations
Scotland v France, 15:00
Aviva Premiership Rugby
London Irish v Northampton, 15:00

Friday, 2 March 2012
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Newcastle v Harlequins, 20:00

Saturday, 3 March 2012
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Bath v Worcester, 14:15
Exeter v Sale, 15:00
Leicester v Gloucester, 15:00
Wasps v London Irish, 15:00
RaboDirect PRO12
Aironi v Leinster
Newport-Gwent Dragons v Munster
Ospreys v Glasgow
Scarlets v Connacht
Treviso v Cardiff Blues
Ulster v Edinburgh
National League Division One
Birmingham & Solihull v Tynedale, 14:00
Jersey v Blaydon, 14:00
Cinderford v Sedgley Park, 14:30
Rosslyn Park v Coventry, 14:30
Blackheath v Cambridge, 15:00
Ealing Trailfinders v Barking, 15:00
Fylde v Macclesfield, 15:00
Wharfedale v Stourbridge, 15:00
National League Division Two North
Leicester Lions v Caldy, 14:00
Westoe v Huddersfield, 14:00
Luctonians v Stockport, 14:15
Nuneaton v Preston Grasshoppers, 14:30
Bromsgrove v Loughborough Students, 15:00
Harrogate v Hull Ionians, 15:00
Hull v Kendal, 15:00
Sheffield Tigers v Otley, 15:00
National League Division Two South
Westcombe Park v Barnes, 14:00
Clifton v Taunton, 14:30
Launceston v Lydney, 14:30
Dings Crusaders v Henley, 15:00
Redruth v Hertford, 15:00
Shelford v Richmond, 15:00
Southend v Old Albanians, 15:00
Worthing v Hartpury College, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Carmarthen Quins v Aberavon, 14:30
Llandovery v Cross Keys, 14:30
Llanelli v Tonmawr, 14:30
Newport v Neath, 14:30
Pontypool v Cardiff, 14:30
Pontypridd v Swansea, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Caernarfon v Bala, 14:30
Llandudno v Bro Ffestiniog, 14:30
Llangefni v Pwllheli, 14:30
Mold v Bethesda, 14:30
Ruthin v Nant Conwy, 14:30
Scottish Premiership Division Three
Ardrossan Acads v Howe of Fife, 15:00
Dumfries v Perthshire, 15:00
GHA v Haddington, 15:00
Greenock Wanderers v Kirkcaldy, 15:00
Lasswade v Dalziel, 15:00
Morgan Academy FP v Cartha Q P, 15:00

Sunday, 4 March 2012
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Saracens v Northampton, 15:00

Friday, 9 March 2012
Principality Building Society Premiership
Bedwas v Llanelli, 19:30
Bridgend v Llandovery, 19:30
Cardiff v Aberavon, 19:30
Cross Keys v Swansea, 19:30
Newport v Pontypridd, 19:30
Pontypool v Neath, 19:30

Saturday, 10 March 2012
RBS Six Nations
Wales v Italy, 14:30
Ireland v Scotland, 17:00
National League Division One
Blaydon v Cinderford, 14:00
Sedgley Park v Wharfedale, 14:00
Tynedale v Blackheath, 14:00
Barking v Jersey, 15:00
Cambridge v Ealing Trailfinders, 15:00
Coventry v Fylde, 15:00
Macclesfield v Birmingham & Solihull, 15:00
Stourbridge v Rosslyn Park, 15:00
National League Division Two North
Loughborough Students v Westoe, 14:00
Otley v Harrogate, 14:15
Preston Grasshoppers v Hull, 14:30
Caldy v Bromsgrove, 15:00
Huddersfield v Sheffield Tigers, 15:00
Hull Ionians v Luctonians, 15:00
Kendal v Leicester Lions, 15:00
Stockport v Nuneaton, 15:00
National League Division Two South
Barnes v Shelford, 14:30
Hartpury College v Launceston, 14:30
Henley v Southend, 15:00
Hertford v Westcombe Park, 15:00
Lydney v Dings Crusaders, 15:00
Old Albanians v Clifton, 15:00
Richmond v Worthing, 15:00
Taunton v Redruth, 15:00

Sunday, 11 March 2012
RBS Six Nations
France v England, 15:00

Friday, 16 March 2012
Principality Building Society Premiership
Aberavon v Tonmawr, 19:30
Llandovery v Llanelli, 19:30
Neath v Cross Keys, 19:30
Pontypridd v Bridgend, 19:30
Swansea v Pontypool, 19:30

Saturday, 17 March 2012
RBS Six Nations
Italy v Scotland, 12:30
Wales v France, 14:45
England v Ireland, 17:00
Scottish Premiership Division Three
Cartha Q P v GHA, 15:00
Dalziel v Greenock Wanderers, 15:00
Dumfries v Ardrossan Acads, 15:00
Haddington v Lasswade, 15:00
Kirkcaldy v Howe of Fife, 15:00
Perthshire v Morgan Academy FP, 15:00

Friday, 23 March 2012
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Sale v Saracens, 19:45
Worcester v Newcastle, 19:45

Saturday, 24 March 2012
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Gloucester v Exeter, 15:00
Harlequins v Bath, 15:00
Northampton v Wasps, 15:00
RaboDirect PRO12
Cardiff Blues v Scarlets
Connacht v Munster
Edinburgh v Newport-Gwent Dragons
Glasgow v Aironi
Leinster v Ospreys
Treviso v Ulster
National League Division One
Birmingham & Solihull v Coventry, 14:00
Jersey v Cambridge, 14:00
Cinderford v Barking, 14:30
Rosslyn Park v Fylde, 14:30
Blackheath v Macclesfield, 15:00
Ealing Trailfinders v Tynedale, 15:00
Stourbridge v Sedgley Park, 15:00
Wharfedale v Blaydon, 15:00
National League Division Two North
Westoe v Caldy, 14:00
Luctonians v Otley, 14:15
Nuneaton v Hull Ionians, 14:30
Preston Grasshoppers v Stockport, 14:30
Bromsgrove v Kendal, 15:00
Harrogate v Huddersfield, 15:00
Hull v Leicester Lions, 15:00
Sheffield Tigers v Loughborough Students, 15:00
National League Division Two South
Launceston v Richmond, 14:30
Dings Crusaders v Hartpury College, 15:00
Henley v Lydney, 15:00
Redruth v Old Albanians, 15:00
Shelford v Hertford, 15:00
Southend v Clifton, 15:00
Westcombe Park v Taunton, 15:00
Worthing v Barnes, 15:00
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Blackwood v Ebbw Vale, 14:30
Merthyr v Mountain Ash, 14:30
Newbridge v Beddau, 14:30
Rumney v Glamorgan Wanderers, 14:30
Tredegar v Bargoed, 14:30
Treorchy v Gilfach Goch, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Carmarthen Ath v Ammanford, 14:30
Corus (P Talbot) v Whitland, 14:30
Llangennech v Bridgend Ath, 14:30
Narberth v Bonymaen, 14:30
Tondu v UWIC, 14:30
Waunarlwydd v Llanharan, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One North
Bala v Llandudno, 14:30
Bethesda v Caernarfon, 14:30
Bro Ffestiniog v Ruthin, 14:30
Nant Conwy v Llangefni, 14:30
Pwllheli v Mold, 14:30
Scottish Premiership Division Three
Ardrossan Acads v Kirkcaldy, 15:00
GHA v Perthshire, 15:00
Greenock Wanderers v Haddington, 15:00
Howe of Fife v Dalziel, 15:00
Lasswade v Cartha Q P, 15:00
Morgan Academy FP v Dumfries, 15:00

Sunday, 25 March 2012
Aviva Premiership Rugby
London Irish v Leicester, 15:00

Friday, 30 March 2012
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Newcastle v Sale, 20:00

Saturday, 31 March 2012
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Bath v Northampton, 14:15
Exeter v London Irish, 15:00
Leicester v Worcester, 15:00
RaboDirect PRO12
Edinburgh v Scarlets
Glasgow v Cardiff Blues
Munster v Leinster
Newport-Gwent Dragons v Connacht
Ospreys v Treviso
Ulster v Aironi
National League Division One
Blaydon v Stourbridge, 14:00
Sedgley Park v Rosslyn Park, 14:00
Tynedale v Jersey, 14:00
Barking v Wharfedale, 15:00
Cambridge v Cinderford, 15:00
Coventry v Blackheath, 15:00
Fylde v Birmingham & Solihull, 15:00
Macclesfield v Ealing Trailfinders, 15:00
National League Division Two North
Leicester Lions v Bromsgrove, 14:00
Loughborough Students v Harrogate, 14:00
Caldy v Sheffield Tigers, 15:00
Huddersfield v Luctonians, 15:00
Hull Ionians v Preston Grasshoppers, 15:00
Kendal v Westoe, 15:00
Otley v Nuneaton, 15:00
Stockport v Hull, 15:00
National League Division Two South
Clifton v Redruth, 14:30
Hartpury College v Henley, 14:30
Barnes v Launceston, 15:00
Hertford v Worthing, 15:00
Lydney v Southend, 15:00
Old Albanians v Westcombe Park, 15:00
Richmond v Dings Crusaders, 15:00
Taunton v Shelford, 15:00
Principality Building Society Premiership
Carmarthen Quins v Bedwas, 14:30
Cross Keys v Aberavon, 14:30
Llanelli v Cardiff, 14:30
Newport v Swansea, 14:30
Pontypridd v Neath, 14:30
Tonmawr v Llandovery, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Bargoed v Newbridge, 14:30
Beddau v Blackwood, 14:30
Ebbw Vale v Merthyr, 14:30
Gilfach Goch v Tredegar, 14:30
Glamorgan Wanderers v Treorchy, 14:30
Mountain Ash v Rumney, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Ammanford v Llangennech, 14:30
Bonymaen v Carmarthen Ath, 14:30
Bridgend Ath v Waunarlwydd, 14:30
Llanharan v Tondu, 14:30
UWIC v Corus (P Talbot), 14:30
Whitland v Narberth, 14:30

Sunday, 1 April 2012
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Saracens v Harlequins, 15:00
Wasps v Gloucester, 15:00

Saturday, 7 April 2012
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Blackwood v Bargoed, 14:30
Merthyr v Beddau, 14:30
Mountain Ash v Glamorgan Wanderers, 14:30
Newbridge v Gilfach Goch, 14:30
Rumney v Ebbw Vale, 14:30
Tredegar v Treorchy, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Ammanford v Bridgend Ath, 14:30
Carmarthen Ath v Whitland, 14:30
Corus (P Talbot) v Llanharan, 14:30
Llangennech v Bonymaen, 14:30
Narberth v UWIC, 14:30
Tondu v Waunarlwydd, 14:30

Friday, 13 April 2012
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Sale v Bath, 19:45

Saturday, 14 April 2012
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Gloucester v Newcastle, 15:00
Harlequins v Wasps, 15:00
Northampton v Leicester, 15:00
Worcester v Exeter, 15:00
RaboDirect PRO12
Aironi v Scarlets
Cardiff Blues v Ospreys
Connacht v Ulster
Leinster v Edinburgh
Munster v Glasgow
Newport-Gwent Dragons v Treviso
National League Division One
Jersey v Macclesfield, 14:00
Sedgley Park v Blaydon, 14:00
Rosslyn Park v Birmingham & Solihull, 14:30
Blackheath v Fylde, 15:00
Cinderford v Tynedale, 15:00
Ealing Trailfinders v Coventry, 15:00
Stourbridge v Barking, 15:00
Wharfedale v Cambridge, 15:00
National League Division Two North
Westoe v Leicester Lions, 14:00
Nuneaton v Huddersfield, 14:30
Preston Grasshoppers v Otley, 14:30
Harrogate v Caldy, 15:00
Hull v Bromsgrove, 15:00
Luctonians v Loughborough Students, 15:00
Sheffield Tigers v Kendal, 15:00
Stockport v Hull Ionians, 15:00
National League Division Two South
Dings Crusaders v Barnes, 15:00
Henley v Richmond, 15:00
Launceston v Hertford, 15:00
Lydney v Hartpury College, 15:00
Shelford v Old Albanians, 15:00
Southend v Redruth, 15:00
Westcombe Park v Clifton, 15:00
Worthing v Taunton, 15:00
Swalec Welsh National League Division One East
Bargoed v Merthyr, 14:30
Beddau v Rumney, 14:30
Ebbw Vale v Mountain Ash, 14:30
Gilfach Goch v Blackwood, 14:30
Glamorgan Wanderers v Tredegar, 14:30
Treorchy v Newbridge, 14:30
Swalec Welsh National League Division One West
Bonymaen v Ammanford, 14:30
Bridgend Ath v Tondu, 14:30
Llanharan v Narberth, 14:30
UWIC v Carmarthen Ath, 14:30
Waunarlwydd v Corus (P Talbot), 14:30
Whitland v Llangennech, 14:30

Sunday, 15 April 2012
Aviva Premiership Rugby
London Irish v Saracens, 15:00

Friday, 20 April 2012
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Newcastle v Saracens, 20:00

Saturday, 21 April 2012
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Bath v Wasps, 14:15
Exeter v Northampton, 15:00
Gloucester v Sale, 15:00
Harlequins v Leicester, 15:00
Worcester v London Irish, 15:00
RaboDirect PRO12
Cardiff Blues v Edinburgh
Connacht v Aironi
Ospreys v Newport-Gwent Dragons
Scarlets v Munster
Treviso v Glasgow
Ulster v Leinster
National League Division One
Birmingham & Solihull v Blackheath, 14:00
Blaydon v Rosslyn Park, 14:00
Tynedale v Wharfedale, 14:00
Barking v Sedgley Park, 15:00
Cambridge v Stourbridge, 15:00
Coventry v Jersey, 15:00
Fylde v Ealing Trailfinders, 15:00
Macclesfield v Cinderford, 15:00
National League Division Two North
Leicester Lions v Sheffield Tigers, 14:00
Loughborough Students v Nuneaton, 14:00
Bromsgrove v Westoe, 15:00
Caldy v Luctonians, 15:00
Huddersfield v Preston Grasshoppers, 15:00
Hull Ionians v Hull, 15:00
Kendal v Harrogate, 15:00
Otley v Stockport, 15:00
National League Division Two South
Clifton v Shelford, 14:30
Hartpury College v Southend, 14:30
Barnes v Henley, 15:00
Hertford v Dings Crusaders, 15:00
Old Albanians v Worthing, 15:00
Redruth v Westcombe Park, 15:00
Richmond v Lydney, 15:00
Taunton v Launceston, 15:00

Saturday, 28 April 2012
National League Division One
Blaydon v Barking, 14:00
Jersey v Fylde, 14:00
Sedgley Park v Cambridge, 14:00
Blackheath v Rosslyn Park, 15:00
Cinderford v Coventry, 15:00
Ealing Trailfinders v Birmingham & Solihull, 15:00
Stourbridge v Tynedale, 15:00
Wharfedale v Macclesfield, 15:00
National League Division Two North
Westoe v Hull, 14:00
Preston Grasshoppers v Loughborough Students, 14:30
Harrogate v Leicester Lions, 15:00
Huddersfield v Stockport, 15:00
Hull Ionians v Otley, 15:00
Luctonians v Kendal, 15:00
Nuneaton v Caldy, 15:00
Sheffield Tigers v Bromsgrove, 15:00
National League Division Two South
Hartpury College v Richmond, 14:30
Dings Crusaders v Taunton, 15:00
Henley v Hertford, 15:00
Launceston v Old Albanians, 15:00
Lydney v Barnes, 15:00
Shelford v Redruth, 15:00
Westcombe Park v Southend, 15:00
Worthing v Clifton, 15:00

Saturday, 5 May 2012
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Leicester v Bath, 15:00
London Irish v Gloucester, 15:00
Northampton v Worcester, 15:00
Sale v Harlequins, 15:00
Saracens v Exeter, 15:00
Wasps v Newcastle, 15:00
RaboDirect PRO12
Aironi v Ospreys
Edinburgh v Treviso
Glasgow v Connacht
Munster v Ulster
Newport-Gwent Dragons v Leinster
Scarlets v Cardiff Blues

With thanks to the BBC

 
 
 
Rugby Week Sponsor
 
 
Latest Rugby video